More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kavi Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kavi Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kavi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1618 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar
Shri Krishna Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
Manglam Luxury Homes (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad
Yuvitech Developers Pvt Ltd Yuvitech Homes- 116
Price on Request
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
R S Khatu Shyam Garden (585 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L - 44.0 L
Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Land Craft Golf Link Phase 2 (638 sq.ft)
₹96.45 L - 2.1 Cr
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
JPV Developers Pvt Ltd JPV Homes- 175
Price on Request
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
The Imperial (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
MAYANK KUMAR
Owner
1/8
1.79 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dinesh Verma
Owner
1.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Ashok Nagar- 1.2 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)...+ More
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
MB
Manglam Builder
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RS
R S Infratech
1/8
1.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.81 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.97 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.05 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.94 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/24
1.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GH
Gold Homes Infra
1/2
1.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.45 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/3
1.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PG
Piyush Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/8
1.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.48 L - 82.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007
AB
Aura Build Tech Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.81 km away

Property in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
2w ago
GR
Goel Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.75 km away

Property in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal ASG La Casa
2.01 km away

Property in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

FD
Friends Developers
1.64 km away

Property in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Possession: Jul, 2016
Updated
2w ago
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

1056 sq.ft Plot
₹78.61 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹80.4 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
3605 sq.ft Plot
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SN
Sai Nath Builders & Developers
1.96 km away

Property in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad

Possession: Dec, 2013
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sai Nath Builders & Developers
1.96 km away

Property in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad

Possession: Aug, 2015
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Group Blossom Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavinagar Residents Association
 
 
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shire Tirupati Garden
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad