Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

New Residential Projects in Shakti Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shakti Khand? Housing.com offers 57+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 28+ Resale Projects in Shakti Khand. Choose from 44+ new & upcoming projects in Shakti Khand. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shakti Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S S Homes Ultra Luxury Floors (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Creative Homes (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
World Residency (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Nikunj Luxury Floors (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
S S Homes Luxury Floors (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Home Builder Flats (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Prime Luxury Homes (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Magic Trending Villa Luxury Floors (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Prime UTS Developers (2185 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Sky Ultra Luxury Floors (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 72 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CH
Creative Homz
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RV
Reality vision
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SS
S S Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HC
HOME CLUES
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.15 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 3.55 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K - 9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shakti Khand

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr