Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 158 of 158

3 BHK Flats for Sale in South Goa, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in South Goa? Housing.com offers 159+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 249+ New Projects, 219+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in South Goa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in South Goa, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrem Aansav Verde (1152 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Amba Hills (826 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Kayji Gardens (1129 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ponda, Goa
Swapna Osia Lifestyle (770 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Prime Kingston Plaza (1002 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
Raj Elite (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadpabandh, Goa
Akar Excelsior (787 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Salcete, Goa
Nanu Sapana City (1293 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L
Madgaon, Goa
...Read more
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SN
Sonali Nikhil Pai
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KR
Kayji Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SD
Swapna Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
PB
Prime Builders Goa
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AR
Akar Realty
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹57.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Borker Anandi Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
48.0 L-51.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Insignia
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Arpora,Goa
64.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Antruz Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
66.32 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubers Diva
2 BHK Apartment
Chicalim,Goa
68.0 L-79.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around South Goa, Goa

Sirvoi
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curchorem
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Curtorim
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandor
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchinim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dramapur
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
17,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft