More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Anjuna, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anjuna? Housing.com offers 76+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anjuna. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Anjuna. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anjuna)

MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 324.51 - 378.67 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/6
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
3.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
3.6 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
4.0 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/39
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
VR
VH Realty
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/18
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
5.6 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
5.6 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VH Realty
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Anjuna, Goa

Gumal Vaddo
14,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dmello Vaddo
29,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mazal Waddo
23,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grande Peddem
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Monteiro Vaddo
18,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Anjuna, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Mayberry
Property
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha Q Vagator
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Keval
3, 4 BHK Villas
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Cascada
Property
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Pal D Pal Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kibana Mirai
Property
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anjuna Alocassia
Property
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Risa
2 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Villa Brisa
Property
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Samudra
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anjuna, Goa

Vagator
20,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chapora
20,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft