More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1631

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1136 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Calangute
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹80.0 L
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
5 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
Residential Plot (2000 sq.mt)
₹22.0 Cr
Parra
2 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Arpora
3 BHK Villa (1959 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
Residential Plot (948 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Pilerne
Residential Plot (4154 sq.mt)
₹4.3 Cr
Dhargal, Virnoda - Nagzor
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Divar Island
...Read more
WS
White Space Goa
1/18
12.56 km away
Resale
Harasiddh Group Mumbai Charvi Reemz
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Sharukh Doctor
Owner
1/10
12.93 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1.2 kmYashraj Clinic- 1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Sanaya
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
8.01 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
VR
VH Realty
1/13
9.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Savio
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parra, Goa
8.1 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
10.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
DIPIKA
Owner
1/10
7.38 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ashley
Owner
948 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
10.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.29k/sq.mt
948 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Prabhat Nagar
Owner
4154 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Virnoda - Nagzor, Goa
11.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.mt
4154 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viscount High School- 0.1 kmRedkar Hospital and Research Center.- 2.8 kmPernem Railway Station Bus Stop- 7 km
Abel
Owner
1/6
11.11 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
13.02 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
2.97 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
7.61 km away
Resale
Cosme Serenity
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
VR
VH Realty
1/12
12.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
12.31 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Santosh Kamat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 11000000
8.67 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
12.54 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/10
8.1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
12.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
12.6 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
7.34 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
8.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.17k/sq.mt
725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
10.42 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RR
RM Real Estate
1/8
9.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/9
12.54 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Sonakshi
Owner
1/6
10.93 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
9687 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Swati
Owner
1/7
2.17 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
3.16 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
T P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nachinola for Rs. 9500000
3.54 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Subhash
Owner
1/9
11.45 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Bipin Yeshwant Chandelkar Martin Heights
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Liberata
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Anand Peony
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  SEBC Sai Residency
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Goa

14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft