Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

2 BHK for sale in Devla, Greater Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devla, Greater Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Devla, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Devla, Greater Noida
...Read more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devla

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
5.72 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
1.45 kmfrom
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Heights
3.73 kmfrom
₹48.49 L - 52.97 L
Aarambh Heights
Dhingra Developers
2 BHK Flat Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devla

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Heights
₹48.49 L - 52.97 L
Aarambh Heights
by Dhingra Developers
2 BHK Flat
Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devla, Greater Noida

Pink City
3,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Devla, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Devla,Greater Noida
89.99 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SK Shiv Shakti Vatika 2
Residential Plots
Devla,Greater Noida
20.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Eklavya Amantran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devla,Greater Noida
12.5 L-18.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Devla, Greater Noida

Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilpata Karanwas
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulistanpur
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheorajpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011