Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BSF CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Reputed Builder

Property

BSF CHS is a residential project in PI Greater Noida, Greater Noida. BSF CHS is located in Sector-Pi Gr Noida, Greater Noida.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at BSF CHS.PI Greater Noida is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (BSF CHS)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr - 13.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 7 more
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
0.5 km away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Airport
N
Naresh
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro S...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/35
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro ...+ More
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Homez & Own
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/25
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
1.0 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around BSF CHS, Greater Noida

Sector 31
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swarn Nagari
17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Group Housing Society
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarn Nagari
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amit Nagar
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector PI
7,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eachachhar
16,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron III
1 people rated this locality
4
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron I
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
RHO I
1 people rated this locality
5
18,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron 1A
12,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta I
3 people rated this locality
4.75
19,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector Xu 2
14,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
XU III
13,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma 1
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft