Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dadri? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shilpi Enclave (525 sq.ft)
₹13.1 L - 16.3 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
...Read more
SC
Spes Construction India Pvt. Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Dadri

1 BHK Flat
₹13.13 L - 16.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.25 L - 22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Dadri)

BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Surajpur

Studio Apartment
₹26.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Airwil Group
1/12
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.43 L - 29.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L - 67.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 390 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dadri, Greater Noida

Kudi Khera
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doulat Ram Colony
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaprana Colony
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Ayodhya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dhoom Manikpur,Greater Noida
36.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream City
2 BHK Apartment
Dadri,Greater Noida
22.0 L-22.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpi Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadri,Greater Noida
13.13 L-22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Steels Fairway Zone 3 Tower E & L
2 BHK Apartment
Dadri,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadri, Greater Noida

Dhoom Kheda
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhoom Manikpur
5,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deri Skaner
3,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopwas
5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pink City Colony
9,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800