Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 92? Choose from 378+ New Projects, 495+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 92. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Garden City, Sector 92
ROF Amaltas (312 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 39.2 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Raheja Navodaya (1100 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Ramsons Kshitij (316 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L - 32.3 L
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GLS Avenue 51 (302 sq.ft)
₹34.7 L - 35.6 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Garden City, Sector 92
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 92
ROF Ananda (366 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L - 38.8 L
Sector 95, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Garden City, Sector 92
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/15
Zero Brokerage
ROF Amaltas
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.16 L - 77.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KH
Kavya Homes
1/14
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 95, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L - 32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 61.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 35.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 67.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to RPS International SchoolChildren Play ...+ More
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
EE
Empire Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage
ROF Ananda
RERA
4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 95, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 38.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L - 55.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 64.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL 36
6.44 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.02 Cr
AVL 36
AVL Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller + 1 more
AR
ARA REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/26
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
2w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/31
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/26
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kavita Sharma
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Natural LightChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
1/33
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shri Ram Reality
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/23
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL 36
₹47.18 L - 1.02 Cr
AVL 36
by AVL Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 36, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller + 1 more
MR
Maya Realty
1/23
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
1/33
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
1/35
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/23
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Airport24*7 Security
RP
R3R Property
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
R3R Property
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
1/24
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shri Ram Reality
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver Streak Multi Special...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AK
Arun Kumar
1/21
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon
Updated
1w ago
RP
R3R Property
1/14
1.11 km away
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
0.86 km away
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%