Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block B, Sheetla Colony, Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

RR
Royal realty consulting
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramC...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
2.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.76 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
2.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Pal...+ More
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
2.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPool Facing
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramPool FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/29
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Gurgaon

Block E
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheetla Colony
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.