More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 409

Flats for Sale in Basai, Sector 9B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basai? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Basai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Basai, Sector 9B, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Basai, Sector 9B
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Basai, Sector 9B
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
Corona Optus (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹57.19 L
Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C
BPTP Spacio (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia 2 (475 sq.ft)
₹60.33 L - 76.58 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
...Read more
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
1.43 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/18
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/28
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/30
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/25
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹57.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/46
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
2.15 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
2.38 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
EE
Empire Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/28
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/19
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/22
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
Locality Champion
1/26
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunil Grewal
Locality Champion
1/27
1.37 km away
New Booking
M2K Olive Green Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
1.43 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/28
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/42
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹6.45 Cr - 17.5 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.51 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/30
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
Locality Champion
1/21
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/29
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61 K - 23.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/30
1.44 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/45
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/27
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
1.44 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/30
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Basai, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Basai, Gurgaon

10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year