Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Basai, Sector 9B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Basai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Basai, Sector 9B, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9B, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 9B, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9B, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Basai)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.66 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RR
Realistic Reality
1/34
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to AirportGated Community
S
Sandeep
1/32
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
S
Sandeep
1/32
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
RR
Realistic Reality
1/33
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 10A/37 Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
1/32
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart Home24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/32
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
T
Tarun
1/33
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
T
Tarun
1/31
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro International School, Sector 37...+ More
J
Jasvirsharmr
1/33
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Parag G
Owner
1/30
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmMillennium City ...+ More
RR
Realistic Reality
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftSwimming Pool
PI
Parnami Infra
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Basai, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Basai, Gurgaon

Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality