Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Block D, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block D? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Block D. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Block D. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block D, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Urban Ascent (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
Tata La Vida Phase 2 (1579 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
Innovator Studio Appartment 2 (550 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 32.4 L
Sector 112, Gurgaon
Emaar The 88
Price on Request
Sector 112, Gurgaon
Tata La Vida (1579 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IB
Innovator Buildwell
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L
Studio Apartment
₹20.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
EI
Emaar India
1/6

Property in Sector 112

Possession: Mar, 2029
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027