Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Block E, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

Shishir K
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R.Mangalam World School- 0.6 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Stat...+ More
VH
Vistar Homes
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in G...+ More
AS
Ajit Singh
1/13
5.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/17
6.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Nishant
1/31
3.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup
Sanchit Singhal
Owner
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharti International Convent School | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.4 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro ...+ More
Aashish Talwar
Owner
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rotary Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 6.2 kmHYDE by Plan B- 0.1 km
Davinder Dahiya
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Akanksha Vineet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 52A for Rs. 83000000
2.8 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 1.7 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 6.1 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
Kapil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 26500000
4.3 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 km
Rajiv Maithani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 270000000
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill ...+ More
Sachin Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1296 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 30000000
6.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 6.9 km32n...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Gurgaon

Block D
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
17,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon