Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block M, Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block M)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block M

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.75 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
1.91 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RA
Rizin Advisory
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block M

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/34
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in DLF Phase 5

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 6221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block M, Gurgaon

Block I
15,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block Q
18,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
12,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block G
16,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block P
11,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block M, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre
Property
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block M, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 40
7 people rated this locality
4.71
18,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft