More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sheetla Colony, Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Sheetla Colony, Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹3.5 Cr
West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
7 BHK Independent House (2025 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 5
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹64.95 L
West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 5, Gurgaon
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
1.39 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro St...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/7
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/18
1.18 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3.66 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.68 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.15 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.91 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/19
0.97 km away
Resale
₹64.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to SCR Public SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.39 km away
Resale
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/17
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Payalpandeyp58
Owner
1/12
1.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/8
0.56 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
Updated
2d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
0.97 km away
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
IS
Ishwar Singh
1.15 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
1.39 km away
Resale
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIff...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
1.15 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Yogi
Owner
1/5
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jai
Locality Champion
1/19
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
1.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
0.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/3
1.11 km away
New Booking
Lion Lid Nivasa
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPower BackupClub House
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block E
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheetla Colony
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshay Keshav Kunj 2
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
66.92 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr