Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Apartments/Flats in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in DLF Phase 5

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (DLF Phase 5)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ID
IREO Developers
1/16
3.1 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 58

4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.63 Cr - 24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹34.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4600 - 11000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ID
IREO Developers
1/11
3.4 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

3.5 BHK Flat
₹9.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4786 - 6389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31
3.7 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.92 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
0.58 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
0.84 kmfrom
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
4.38 kmfrom
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
ID
IREO Developers
1/26
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 59

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
SS Group
1/20
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

DLF Golf Course
21,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
12.03 Cr-33.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
4 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
10.53 Cr-15.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.11 Cr-16.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Ourania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-7.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality