0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Manesar, Gurgaon under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ompee Global School- 0.1 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NI
Neoshape Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar

450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Manesar

Studio Apartment
₹10 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018