Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nirvana, Sector 50, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nirvana)

SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/33
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirvana

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.48 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.53 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4.09 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 3 more
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/32
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
4285 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
Parvern
Owner
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
3505 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftPower Backup
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RI
Reias India
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nirvana, Gurgaon

Block M
10,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket H
14,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nirvana, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aristocrat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-7.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57