Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nirvana, Sector 50, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SS Group
1/20

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SG
SS Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
SG
SS Group
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Sector 50

4 BHK Villa
₹10.0 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Nirvana)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirvana

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.50 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
0.86 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/51
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Nirvana

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nirvana, Gurgaon

Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block W
17,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket H
14,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block M
10,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nirvana, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments