Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Nirvana, Sector 50, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nirvana? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nirvana, Sector 50, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
SS The Hibiscus (3670 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
SS Georgian Residency (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
...Read more
SG
SS Group
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SG
SS Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009