More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 692

Flats for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 106? Housing.com offers 244+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 183+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 106. Choose from 151+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 106. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elan The Emperor (4223 sq.ft)
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
MRG Crown (1359 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Elan The Presidential (1347 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien (817 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Sobha Altus (678 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
MRG Crown (1359 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
5 BHK Flat (4095 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
4 BHK Flat (2355 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
...Read more
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.07 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AS
Axiom Services
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
5d ago
TL
True Life Assets
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
1.57 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.64 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.92 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
MP
MAAI Property Care
Seller + 3 more
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Paras Dews
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien Phase II
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien Phase II
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/19
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/20
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to AirportClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/28
New Booking
Elan The Emperor
RERA
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.64k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/33
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
4495 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/33
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹7.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
4075 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/31
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupClub HouseClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Shastri Nagar Industrial Area
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panwala Khusropur
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Dews
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD 106 Golf Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor