Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/27

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Park)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 4 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajendra Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.29 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.98 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
0.92 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2071 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 1 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/13
0.8 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MW
MRG World
1/17
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LB
Lakshay Buildtech LLP
1/7
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3

753 sq.ft Plot
₹66.92 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹84.39 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹96.52 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajendra Park, Gurgaon

Vishnu Garden
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Garden
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Vihar
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block G
11,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajendra Park, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Walk
Property
Sector 106,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon