Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18106

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 141

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pioneer Presidia
RERA
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.23k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unicosmos SchoolLift
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/18
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hills Exclusive Plots
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.6 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
1/25
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/32
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/31
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 4.8 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/29
Resale
Signature Global The Serenas
RERA
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
POONAM
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ramprastha Vista Apartment
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AR
Ashish Raghav
1/22
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global City CentreLift24*7 Security
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.02k/sq.ft
2882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HS
Homz Solutions
1/27
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/35
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/32
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power BackupGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/28
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Hassijarealestate
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.66k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thakral Hospital & Fertility Centre - Maternity and Gynecologist Hospital in GurgaonChildren Play Area  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/24
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HS
Harish Sector Heights
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AD
Achin Dev
Play video
1/25
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹10.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.49k/sq.ft
3843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Achin Dev
1/15
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.57k/sq.ft
3866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/26
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49