Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18224

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 145

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.D.S. Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmChhabra Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKMP EXPRESSWAY- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonPower B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikasgujar3615*
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sunshine Property
1/27
Verified
Resale
Suncity Avenue 76
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Suraj School
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
EP
Evercrest Property
1/26
Resale
M3M Soulitude 3
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Rachna Malhotra
Owner
1/15
Resale
Orris Carnation Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/27
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/29
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramNatural LightClub Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/23
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/22
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePool FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
EP
Evercrest Property
1/24
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/24
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/33
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/19
Resale
Shree Vardhman
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
123 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
1/11
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Blue Bells Model SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/2
New Booking
Dharma Emerald Hills Floors
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/26
Resale
TATA La Vida
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi D...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality