Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tikri, Sector 48, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Vipul World
RERA
4.1

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas in Sector 48

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.62 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.05 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.12 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.3 Cr - 10.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tikri)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 7 more
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/31
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tikri

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.72 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
1.72 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/51
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 2955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
EE
Empire Estate
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹71.82 L - 74.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/76
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Tikri

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tikri, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tikri, Gurgaon

Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 72
1 people rated this locality