Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 1, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 2, Sohna

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
P
Propertyallotment
1/28
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
P
Propertyallotment
1/32
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
Trehan Builders Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avani Floors
NS Arcus
3 BHK Builder Floor Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park 4
5.69 kmfrom
₹82.25 L - 93.51 L
Signature Global Park 4
Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors Sector 36, Sohna
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Seller
P
Propertyallotment
1/27
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Global City CentrePower BackupGated Community
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/34
3.5 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/35
3.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 Security
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/24
3.5 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/23
3.5 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 6.4 kmSector 55-56 Metr...+ More
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/56
3.5 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/31
3.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 6.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 22.2 kmShivam ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park 4
₹82.25 L - 93.51 L
Signature Global Park 4
by Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 36, Sohna
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Seller
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/35
3.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLEarthquake R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokulam The Sanctuary
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 7,Sohna
1.34 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Gurgaon

Sector 7
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakur Wara
1 people rated this locality
3
8,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajoria Nagar
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
7,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Sohna
2 people rated this locality
3.75
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Bajghera
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pataudi Road
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Hub
17,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Road
5 people rated this locality
4.32
18,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year