More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 239

Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 188+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 103. Choose from 125+ New Projects, 181+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 103. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1762 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (561 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2874 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2640 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
ICGARG
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/30
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kuber
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School24*7 SecurityPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/21
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
DK
Dream Keyz Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashroop HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
LB
Lakshay Bansal
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
1/28
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.67 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.42 Cr - 11.58 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
₹3.43 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Godrej Vrikshya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
GN
Gurgaon NP Benchmarking
Seller + 1 more
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/32
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
G
Gautam Singh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepak
1/24
Resale
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/20
Resale
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to HospitalGated Community
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Whiteland Urban Resort
RERA
₹6.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School24*7 Security
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
GP
Gupta Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Gupta Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
GP
Gupta Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
DA
Deepa Azad
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftDay Care Center
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹66.45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public SchoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4d ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/37
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
8200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej 103
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.59 Cr-6.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikampur Village