More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 253 of 253

Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 254+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 201+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 103. Choose from 127+ New Projects, 196+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 103. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahira Homes 103 (589 sq.ft)
₹24.1 L - 29.93 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Chintamani (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Sidhartha Estella (1245 sq.ft)
₹87.15 L - 3.41 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
HCBS Auroville (497 sq.ft)
₹65.93 L - 85.3 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Era Cosmo City (1348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Satya The Hermitage (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Whiteland Urban Resort Phase 4
Price on Request
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Whiteland Urban Resort Phase 2
Price on Request
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Microtek Group Housing
Price on Request
Sector 103, Gurgaon
Indiabulls Centrum Park (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
MG
Mahira Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 29.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K - 4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
AG
Aviana Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/21

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.97 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Sidhartha Group
1/25

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹87.15 L - 93.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.15 L - 3.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
H
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹65.93 L - 84.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.96 L - 85.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
EG
Era Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/33

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
1.36 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
1.98 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
I
Indiabulls
1/24

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.56 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SD
Satyam Developers
1/12

5.5 BHK Villa in Sector 103

Possession: May, 2018
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.61 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 103)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/44
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Sampann Properties
1/18
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SP
Sampann Properties
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingRecently Renovated
GP
Global Proptech
1/27
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/31
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/30
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolFresh Construction
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/35
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
9
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Centrum Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Highland Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
65.93 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Grand IVA
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
39.76 L-70.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hermitage
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 103,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Ananta Sector 103
Property
Sector 103,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Estella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
78.86 L-1.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 103, Gurgaon

Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikampur Village
8,695