Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 110A)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
Pankaj
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dw...+ More
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110A

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
3.44 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.07 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
1.32 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.31 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
RI
Reias India
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sec...+ More
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPhysically Disabled Frie...+ More
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
WL
White Luxe
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
HI
Homes India
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationEarthq...+ More
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sai Kunj, Block C
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 3
15,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Kunj Block D
12,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Kunj, Block A
16,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
3.06 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23A