Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Resale properties in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
Updated
2d ago
V
Vishal
Play video
1/26
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka...+ More
K
Kunal
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Annu
1/30
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.85 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
6.24 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.27 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
₹4.22 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Puri Diplomatic Residences
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLiftRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/33
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose ...+ More
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationCl...+ More
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific D21 MallPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EH
Easy Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
51.09 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Capital Gateway
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.51 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara India Pariwar Pariwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft