Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

3 BHK for sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 111? Housing.com offers 86+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 111. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Puri Diplomatic Residences (2282 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
M3M Crown (1605 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2170 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2325 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1716 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
6d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/25
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
V
Vishal
Play video
1/26
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka...+ More
K
Kunal
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Annu
1/30
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.09k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.85 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3.34 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.15 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.78 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 11.58 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/33
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Pacific D21 MallCommunit...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose ...+ More
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationCl...+ More
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GP
Ganga Properties
1/24
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/28
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/29
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
51.09 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Capital Gateway
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.51 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara India Pariwar Pariwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year