0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

Flats for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/25
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
V
Vishal
Play video
1/26
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka...+ More
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
6.54 kmfrom
₹3.43 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Godrej Vrikshya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
A
Annu
1/30
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.09k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationAmphitheatre24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLiftRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/33
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sonu Kumar
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/41
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1d ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/42
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific D21 MallPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
51.09 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Capital Gateway
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.51 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara India Pariwar Pariwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghopur