Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 111)

RM
Rahul Meena
1/21
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
R
Rishabh
1/31
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/22
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
Ved Prakash
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.6 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
BRAHAM KHATANA ADVOCATE
Owner
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- ...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/15
5.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
CG
Capital Group
1/5
6.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
6.8 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 220 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 2500000
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.6 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
Honey Charnalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 108 for Rs. 2000000
4.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 20 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 1350000
5.9 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
20 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32nd Avenu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
51.09 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Capital Gateway
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.51 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara India Pariwar Pariwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 111, Gurgaon

Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677