More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 424

Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 113? Search from 122+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 113. Choose from 133+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 113. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 113
1 BHK Flat (356 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 111
3.5 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2550 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹2.64 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2336 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1806 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 113
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties
1/22
1.29 km away
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
Tellus Projects
1/25
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
LK
Lalit KUMAR
1/21
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/9
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Deepa Azad
1/20
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Route To Realty
1/20
0.52 km away
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Route To Realty
1/30
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/33
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
3.92 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.46 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.50 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
MD Yadav
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Yadav
Owner
1/15
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
New Booking
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Prashant Mishra
Owner
1/57
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DA
Deepa Azad
1/25
0.52 km away
New Booking
M3M Crown Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Euro International...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/19
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPark Facing
GR
Grow Realty
1/25
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportEarthqua...+ More
GR
Grow Realty
1/25
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationEarthquake Resis...+ More
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/21
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station
AA
A And R Reality
1/27
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/9
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/23
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
0.91 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 111, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹14.72 Cr - 16.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/19
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/40
Resale
TATA La Vida
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/30
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClub ...+ More
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/25
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/22
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/22
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
C
Citiprop
1/26
1.2 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RH
Realty Horizons
1/22
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA La Vida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft