Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 14)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/37
4.0 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
Radiance Realtors
1/31
5.3 kms away
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Radiance Realtors
1/33
5.4 kms away
₹16.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
BI
Brand I Realty
1/36
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
5.43 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
5.87 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
6.63 kmfrom
₹7.79 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Elan The Statement
Elan Group Builders
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
AG
Ambience Group
1/32
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
I
Indiabulls
1/16
4.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110

4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.42 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.39 Cr - 10.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 3265 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 6500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/38
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
CP
Central Park
1/13
5.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹15.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹23.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 5426 - 8750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SG
SS Group
1/20
5.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 4711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Protul Mukherjee
Owner
1/38
6.3 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 11.9 km...+ More
AG
Aviana Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.97 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 5033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.7 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹16.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2730 - 7480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Anamika Enclave
7,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
DLF Colony
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
15,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
12,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 14, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-17.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses