More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 23A? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 23A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 4
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 23A)

KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
A
Amarjeet
1/6
0.3 km away
Verified
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0....+ More
SH
Star HOMZ Real Estate Consultant
1/21
0.5 km away
Verified
₹27.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
6.29 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.51 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
4.53 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/3
0.5 km away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Carterpuri Village
20,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
13,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 1
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 2
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 3
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Farms
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality