Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26A)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/25
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26A

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.28 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
5.19 kmfrom
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Birla Arika
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 31, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
6.46 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 11.29 Cr
Emaar Urban Oasis
Emaar India
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 62, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate Reserve
6.88 kmfrom
₹6.85 Cr - 8.48 Cr
Conscient Elevate Reserve
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropolitan Mall...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RI
Reias India
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
RI
Reias India
1/25
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationVastu Compliant
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/27
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Block A
19,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor 7
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
8.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
2.6 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
3.4 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Studio D Abitare by Studio D
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skys Realty Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.4 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Estate Luxury Floor 6
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26A, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality
4.41
19,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
19,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nathupur Village