More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 319

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 30? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 30. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Pocket N, Sector 40
3 BHK Flat (1363 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Block A, Sector 30
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 31, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 15, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1011 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 15 Part 2
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L
Sector 15 Part 2, Sector 15
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr
Moti Vihar, Sector 41
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Moti Vihar, Sector 41
...Read more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/13
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
SR
Swami Realtors
1/20
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)P...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders And Developers
1/10
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kl Dhighra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1011 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 15 Part 2 for Rs. 12500000
1.12 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.5 km32nd Avenu...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes
1/7
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramLift
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/31
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.88 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
A
Anmol
1/9
1.48 km away
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manohar Shekhawat
1/15
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
0.98 km away
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SS
Surender Singh
1.08 km away
Resale
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anuj
Owner
1/20
1.31 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/8
1.16 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
W
Whitehousz
Play video
1/8
0.98 km away
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 30, Gurgaon

12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The World Spa West
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
6.36 Cr-17.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City South
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Star Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
72.34 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
10 people rated this locality
4.56
15,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality