Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 34, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 34)

RR
Rize Realtors
1/13
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.9 km  ...+ More
RR
Rize Realtors
1/10
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km  • ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 9
3.85 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 9
Vohra Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 47, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 47, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
AP
A1 Properties
1/38
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 14.2 km  ...+ More
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon24*7 SecurityEart...+ More
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Park Hospital
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
by Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 9
₹3.0 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 9
by Vohra Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
₹3.2 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
MR
MR REALTORS
1/32
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 1.5 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
Savita Duhan
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 34, Gurgaon

Block A
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 34, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subh Seggovias
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Block Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-17.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riseonic Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
76.31 L-90.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 34, Gurgaon

Sector 72
1 people rated this locality
4
14,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
1 people rated this locality
5
8,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft