More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 36A, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 36A? Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 36A. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 36A. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 36A)

VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 8 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 2 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
TL
True Life Assets
+ 3 more
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/44
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
2.74 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.62 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
3.64 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RO
Real One
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PH
Pragati Homes
1/15
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Pride
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Pyramid Pride
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
2 BHK Flat
Sector 76, Gurgaon
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 12.73 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pragati Homes
1/28
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
2.79 Cr-12.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37B
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%