More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 545+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 239+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 132+ New Projects, 202+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (733 sq.yd)
₹18.33 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2268 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
4 BHK Flat (2555 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
...Read more
AZ
Avasa Zion
1/15
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹18.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
733 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9 kmDhaba HR...+ More
SR
SURENDER RAO
1/28
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
GA
GUPTA ASSOCIATES
1/16
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/25
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SS
Surender Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe The Nile
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/20
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
2.35 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 1 more
RE
Royal Estate
1/17
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 6
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Pareena Mi Casa
by Pareena Infrastructure Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 68, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
RH
Real Homes
1/9
New Booking
Loukya Homes Luxury Builder Floor 8
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/15
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
Fortune Luxury Builder Floors 15
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepak
1/31
New Booking
Elan The Statement
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.25k/sq.ft
4248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/20
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/38
Resale
Omaxe The Nile
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/21
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement