More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1102

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 545+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 239+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 132+ New Projects, 202+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Kenwood, Sector 47
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2980 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
Arun GGR Floor 28 (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 48
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3387 sq.ft)
₹7.05 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2514 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4518 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
...Read more
IH
Investors Home
1/17
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Propters
Play video
1/22
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/11
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AO
A One Properties
1/30
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Vipul Greens
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/8
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Resale
Godrej Aristocrat
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Resale
Godrej Aristocrat
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
2.35 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 1 more
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/15
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Pareena Mi Casa
by Pareena Infrastructure Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 68, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Mukesh Parti
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.9 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/25
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE Schoo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/27
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/31
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RP
Ruhal Properties
1/14
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
₹13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
₹12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
₹14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
₹13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
₹12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹3.69 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac