More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 61? Housing.com offers 130+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 121+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 61. Choose from 122+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 61. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1792 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1717 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1679 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 61, Gurgaon
...Read more
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dipender
1/25
Resale
Pioneer Park
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Kajal Madhyam
1/29
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
1.75 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.94 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.96 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
SA
S A S Realtors
1/14
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
MK
Manik Khari
1/15
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MK
Manik Khari
1/18
Resale
Pioneer Park
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/26
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram24*7 SecurityGated Community
DL
Dice Landbase
1/21
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
High End Prop
1/12
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/22
Resale
Puri The Aravallis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Rajpal Sharma
1/46
Resale
Pioneer Park
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/20
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Ankush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1398 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 61 for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.2 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60, ...+ More
Sweety Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 61 for Rs. 20500000
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60...+ More
SS
S S Properties
1/20
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Puri The Aravallis
RERA
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Orchard
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
1.82 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year