Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3bhk Flat for sale in ansal api esencia

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Ansal API

Residential Plot, 4 BHK Builder Floors

17

Ansal API has launched Esencia, a residential housing project located in Gurgaon at Sector 67. Esencia is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gurgaon is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Rain Water Harvesting, Vaastu Compliant, Car Parking, Lift Available, Staff Quarter....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+23
Ansal Api Esencia Project Images
BB
Big Boss Infra
Play video
1/35
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
V
Varun
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ansal Api Esencia)

BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
1/11
0.2 km away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.7 km...+ More
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
SS
Shyam Sharan
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
CP
Crust Propmart
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupGa...+ More
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/28
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseCommunity Hall
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 1.6 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.2 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 67

Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
74.26 L - 76.8 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
76.62 L - 76.62 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
1 BHK Apartment
41.9 L - 41.9 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Opus At M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
4.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark One
Property
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 67
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Lansdowne
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Flora68
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Signature Floors Bhondsi
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.17 Cr-5.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goel Golden Park
Residential Plots
Maruti Kunj,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92