Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sector 7, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
ROF Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
2w ago
NB
NB Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 7

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 7)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 4 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/17
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
LI
Lion Infra Developers LLP
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Adore RealTech
1/16
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
₹14.66 L - 14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 21.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.48 L - 27.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 36, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
WR
Wings Realtors Private Limited
1/10
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hobby Developers LLP
1/12
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 35

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CP
Central Park Flower Valley
1/25
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3805 - 5581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CP
Central Park
1/8
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 6, 6.5 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Flat,Villas in Sector 33

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - 1.71 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
CP
Central Park
1/27
4.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 33

Studio Apartment
₹2.44 Cr - 6.09 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CP
Central Park
1/12
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/54
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhunela

2 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CP
Central Park
1/24
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhunela

1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
FB
Faith Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Savannah
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 1

1369 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Signature Global
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Township Sohna
1.0 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Thakur Wara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MV
M V Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in M V Precore Greens
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thakur Wara

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
FB
Faith Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Pride Park
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thakur Wara

766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SG
Signature Global
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saini Colony

1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
4351 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 Cr
4738 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 Cr
4966 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 Cr
5227 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 Cr
5765 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 Cr
5881 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 Cr
6359 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
6578 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Antares
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokulam The Sanctuary
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 7,Sohna
1.34 Cr-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Sanctuary The Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 7,Sohna
1.22 Cr-1.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 7, Gurgaon

Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahid Smarak
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durga Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
ITI Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
7,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Sohna
2 people rated this locality
3.75
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
11,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Dwarka Expressway
9 people rated this locality
4.18
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gurgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajghera
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%