Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in DLF New Town Heights 2

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments

17

29.63 Acres

Situated in Gurgaon at Sector-86 Gurgaon, New Town Heights 2 is a residential development launched by DLF. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Others, Maintenance Staff, Swimming Pool, Sports Facility, Landscaped Gardens. Prominent suburbs of Gurgaon are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+42
DLF New Town Heights 2 Project Images
S
Satinder
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower Backup  •...+ More
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SD
Siddhant Dubey
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MS
Monu Singh Goyat
1/20
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
O
Osrevergreenassociates
1/18
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/18
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
4w ago