Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 9)

PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5...+ More
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
5.6 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 36A, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
TH
Trry Homes
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RO
Real One
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
B
Bhumi
1/19
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup ...+ More
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
CG
Capital Group
1/5
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
Aby
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 16.3 km  ...+ More
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sector 103, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹39.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
CP
Central Park
1/29
5.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
5.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Gurgaon

12,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Abhinav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Viman Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS The New CRPF Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS IFCI Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wings Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sagarkunj Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Khushboo CGHS
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
93.6 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes RPF Housing Society
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
5.8 Cr-5.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36