More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 573

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 571+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 400+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 370+ New Projects, 494+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 92
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Garden City, Sector 92
2.5 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1712 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sector 92
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 92
4 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Garden City, Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Garden City, Sector 92
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
SA
S A S Realtors
1/24
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/30
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
GP
Gupta Promoters
1/31
Resale
Sare Royal Greens
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
GP
Gupta Promoters
1/22
Resale
DLF Gardencity
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Ai...+ More
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
A
Arvind
1/25
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
RS
Rajendra Singh Negi
1/36
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Narendra Yadav
1/12
Resale
DLF Garden City Plots
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/38
Resale
Sare Altura
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
MP
Madhu Properties
1/23
Resale
Sare Altura
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RPS International SchoolClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shine Realty
1/21
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Madhu Properties
1/19
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro Station
MP
Madhu Properties
1/22
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Town Square 2Close to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Narendra Yadav
1/13
Resale
DLF Garden City Plots
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/28
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
MP
Madhu Properties
1/24
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shine Realty
1/24
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
MP
Madhu Properties
1/24
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Kavita Chauhan
1/28
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Kavita Chauhan
1/25
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCommunity HallSw...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/29
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1/26
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Play video
1/41
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Santosh
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft