Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

New Residential Projects in South City I, Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in South City I? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in South City I. āœ“100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South City I, Sector 41, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1 (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7 (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Surendra Home South City 1 (3618 sq.ft)
₹5.73 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Arun GGR Floor 27 (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Neelam Properties Neelam Floors 11
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Commonweal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Commonweal Floors 3
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Vipul Vipul Floors - 3
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Builder floor Duplex and simplex (2750 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Creative Ultra Luxurious Floor Project 2 (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.8 Cr
South City I, Gurgaon
...Read more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K - ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SH
Surendra Homes
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Sector 41

4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AG
Arun Gaur And CO
1/7

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K - ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around South City I

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.44 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.06 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.31 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
TS
The Soni Construction
1/12

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 41

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CH
Creative Homes
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in South City I

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K - ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
FR
Fortune Realty
1/13

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K - ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RA
Raheja Associates
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sector 41

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
RR
Radiance Realtors
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Sector 41

4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020